Companies Using Talkwalker

Are you looking to establish a strong brand presence among the Talkwalker userbase to explore various partnership opportunities? If so, we have the perfect resource that can help you connect with key decision makers from companies using Talkwalker. 

Talkwalker is a social media analytics platform used to track and evaluate the online presence of a business across various social media platforms. 

Using our Talkwalker users email list, you can directly engage with key decision makers and propose business deals that involve effective collaborative ventures and sales opportunities. 

With our email list you will be subject to: 

  • Targeted Marketing: Using our customizable Talkwalker users email list, you can execute marketing campaigns that are aimed towards audience who are most likely to purchase from you.

  • Accurate and Verified Contacts: We ensure precise contact details of decision makers from companies that use talkwalker for effective communication.

  • Data Compliance: We adhere to GDPR and CAN-SPAM regulations to ensure compliance and protect recipients’ data privacy.

By presenting customized solutions that resonate with Talkwalker users, your business can create a strong brand awareness within the talkwalker community. Therefore, purchase our email list of companies that use Talkwalker to begin your prospecting journey! 

USA
Talkwalker Users
600+
Global
Talkwalker Users
1,200+
Customize your list now
Customize your list - main category

If you don't have a business email, click here

Get in touch with Top Companies that Use Talkwalker

Direct communication with your ideal customers can often be challenging due to various intermediaries. Even with an Ideal Customer Profile (ICP) in place, reaching your target audience can be resource-intensive.

That’s where our Talkwalker users email list comes in. It facilitates personalized communication with decision-makers at companies that utilize Talkwalker through targeted outreach strategies. This enables you to simplify the process of reaching out to top companies and significantly increases the possibility of acquiring them as valuable customers. 

Top 10 Companies Using Talkwalker

Forge strong marketing communication with top companies that use Talkwalker and acquire them as your leads. Your marketing efforts will only yield positive results when it is directed towards an audience that resonates with your business, hence our Talkwalker customers list will give you access to your ideal customers and bring in sales qualified leads.  

companies using Talkwalker

Market Report on Talkwalker

Current Customer(s)
1000+
Market Share
0.28%
Most Used By
Advertising & Marketing
Most Used In
United States

Talkwalker Customers Based on Revenue Size

Outreaching to companies understanding their financial credibility can prove to be a valuable strategy to promote your products/services definitive of targeting high-value prospects. 

Acquire our Talkwalker customers list, segmented as per revenue size of companies using this platform. To help you understand the marketplace, here’s an overview of the distribution of companies:  

Talkwalker Users By Revenue

No Data Found

Countries and Industries Using Talkwalker

Talkwalker has a limited user base, hence, reaching the right audience who resonate with your offering is crucial. That’s why acquiring segmented email lists based on your industry focus and geographic preferences is essential. The Talkwalker users list will enable you to connect with potential customers from leading industries such as advertising, marketing, public relations, and IT, as well as top Talkwalker user countries like the USA, France, and the UK. 

Talkwalker Customers by Country

No Data Found

Talkwalker Customers by Country

No Data Found

Talkwalker Customers by Industry

No Data Found

Talkwalker Customers by Industry

No Data Found

User Counts List of Popular Marketing Analytics Platforms

Explore our top marketing analytics databases, offering data similar to Talkwalker customers list. Gain access to verified data and stay ahead of the competition with our customizable solutions.

Marketing Analytics DatabasesUS CountsGlobal Counts
Google Analytics323,1415,526,076
Google Tag Manager232,0163,905,764
MailChimp73,7201,083,145
Hotjar27,597369,299
AddThis160,812365,218
HubSpot110,527270,472
Piwik70,824235,880
ShareThis88,556221,960
SendinBlue20,345135,071
Klaviyo17,464118,876
StatCounter43,456115,923
MailJet27,259112,639
Omniture84,482100,024
Constant Contact72,08188,352
Adobe Marketing Cloud66,61087,551
Google Marketing Platform37,85775,104
MailerLite13,29668,981
Crazy Egg38,39064,313
Elastic Email15,30261,426
OptinMonster23,02448,968
Adobe Analytics42,83647,978
Mixpanel27,43345,602
CallRail31,43242,546
Pardot4,29641,890
Bizo19,36841,836
Optimizely23,40640,649
Alexa13,58739,785
Clicky18,49339,727
Hootsuite22,83034,466
Lucky Orange16,82434,374
Taboola16,82434,374
Campaign Monitor9,61232,908
Tealium21,98432,898
Intercom14,11232,583
Yotpo14,25231,650
Marketo18,64028,415
Marchex23,97226,203
SparkPost6,64724,318
Shareaholic7,90622,386
ActiveCampaign25,10321,965
Ensighten20,57321,788
Aweber8,07521,205
ClickFunnels8,16919,966
VerticalResponse1,34019,777
Acymailing2,99618,659
CallTrackingMetrics16,02918,439
Google Analytics 360 Suite13,75617,965

Customizable Talkwalker users email list for Targeted Outreach

If you are trying to find customers that are most likely to invest in your products/services, then you need to initiate targeted marketing campaigns using our customizable Talkwalker users list. We have segmented our database based on criteria that align with your ICP, assuring better outreach with your target audience. 

Our segmented list can further be customized with data attributes, pinpointing the data fields of contact information necessary for your marketing campaigns. This strategic process will make your outreach effortlessly targeted and assist in direct engagement with the decision makers. 

10+ Segmentation available in Talkwalker Users List

We offer segmented databases to ease the process in identifying your target audience among diverse industries and geographic. Our Talkwalker users email database that can be segmented, helps streamline lead flow by enabling communication with relevant audiences. By connecting with these tailored segments, you can effectively bring potential customers into your sales funnel and guide them towards conversion. 

  • Industry

  • NAICS Code

  • SIC Code

  • Tech Stack

  • Revenue Size

  • Employee Size

  • Country

  • City/State

  • Zipcode

  • And Many More...

40+ Data Attributes to Choose in the List of Talkwalker Users

Choose the data attributes that your marketing campaigns demand. Customizing the Talkwalker customers list with data attributes will enable you to personalize your marketing efforts effectively, allowing you to promote your products/services with precision and relevance to your target audience. 

  • Company Name

  • Full Name

  • Business Email ID

  • Phone Number

  • Website URL

  • Job Title

  • Mailing Address

  • SIC, NAICS, and OCC Codes

  • Fax Number

  • Social Media Info

  • And Many More...

Acquire a Free Sample List of Talkwalker Users

Company Name Revenue Size Contact Name Job Title Location Phone Number
Hootsuite
$272M
Irina Novoselsky
CEO
Vancouver, Canada
(778) XXX-XXXX
Concentrix
$7.1B
Chris Caldwell
CEO
California, United States
(415) XXX-XXXX
FINN Partners
$167M
Peter Finn
CEO
NYC, United States
(408) XXX-XXXX
IPSOS
$1B
Ben Page
CEO
Paris, France
00 33 1 XX XX XX

We can understand skepticism on quality and authenticity when it comes to purchasing email lists. Hence, we offer you free samples of our list of talkwalker users upon request with information you prefer to inspect.  

Request for your sample list today by clicking on the button below! 

Enhance your Marketing Efforts with Talkwalker Users Email List

Accessing prospects’ contact information from our Talkwalker users email list enables you to initiate targeted marketing campaigns across various channels. Therefore, business owners and marketers offering integrable products and solutions can directly reach decision-makers at companies using Talkwalker to enhance lead acquisition and sales through targeted marketing campaigns.  

Snail Mail Marketing

Send out physical mailers such as postcards, brochures, or handouts to the mailing addresses of your ideal customers. Our mailing list will give you access to the mailing addresses which you need to execute this strategy effectively.

Email Marketing

 By sending personalized emails pinpointing the significance of your offerings to your ideal customers, you can increase the response metrics of your emails and generate leads in the Talkwalker users’ market. This is a targeted email campaign strategy, which can be executed to perfection only through our list of Talkwalker clients email addresses.  

Cold Calling

Talkwalker customers are likely to have an interest in social analytics tools and other related products/services. Therefore, the Talkwalker clients’ contact database can serve as a valuable asset to execute cold calling campaigns, providing you with access to their phone numbers.

Social Media Marketing

Leverage the custom audiences feature on social media platforms by uploading your Talkwalker client contact database. Engage with Talkwalker users through targeted ads, maximizing your reach and conversion potential while ensuring your marketing efforts resonate with those already interested in social analytics tools and related services.

Benefits of Purchasing our Talkwalker Customers List

Our email list of companies using Talkwalker can help marketers and business owners to firmly step into the new market and community of Talkwalker users. Upon acquiring our email list, you will be subject to benefits such as: 

  • Targeted marketing
  • Personalized communication
  • Effective lead generation
  • Increased conversion
  • Boosted ROI
  • Reduced customer acquisition cost

Prime Buyers of our List of Talkwalker Customers

Businesses offering complementary services, innovative solutions, or strategic partnerships can reach out to us for a robust list of companies that use talkwalker. Our database serves best for decision makers from: 

  • Social media management and marketing agencies
  • Data analytics and business intelligence providers
  • Digital marketing tools and software providers
  • Content creation services
  • Public relations and reputation management agencies
  • And more!

Best-Selling Technology Users Mailing List

If you are looking to position your business as the leader sales within the tech industry – you can purchase our best selling technology users mailing list to fulfill the demands and requirements of prospects in the tech space. 

CompanyContacts
IBMIBM950,000
SalesforceSalesforce1,007,033
SAPSAP1,340,040
ShopifyShopify112,700
Company Contacts
HubSpot HubSpot 1,835,829
MagentoMagento 638,384
AdobeAdobe 2,052,764
AmazonAmazon 24,639,372

Why choose DataCaptive’s Talkwalker Users List?

The core asset to successful marketing is our list of talkwalker customers. We ensure that all the contacts in our database are 100% opt-in and provided only after receiving explicit consent from recipients for marketing and sales communication.  

With a 7-tier manual and AI verification process, our email lists have an accuracy rating of 95%, and we are constantly striving to perfect the process. We respect the privacy preferences of our recipients, hence, we adhere to regulations such as GDPR and CAN-SPAM. Such meticulous processes we follow uphold our position among marketers and businesses as a solution provider to elevate marketing effectiveness and help our clients achieve business success. 

Our Effectiveness

We enable direct communication, which paves the way for business deals with your desired clients.  

1
Compliance with Global and Local Data Privacy Standards.
2
Email Deliverability Rating of 85%.
3
Accuracy Rating of 95% – ensuring top-notch precision.

Our Data Guarantee

Our list of talkwalker customers produces results, helping you promote your business into a brand. 

1
Lifetime Validity – No renewal or subscription.
2
AI and Manual Verification Process.
3
Data Sourced from Genuine and Reliable Sources.
Find your ideal buyers from the tech industry with our exclusive technology data card search!

Our Data is Backed up with the Faith of 5,000+ Clients!

Look into what they have to say about us
Rachel Lemieux

Rachel Lemieux

Manager, Demand Generation
Advice Media

A Wise Decision To Invest In DataCaptive
Leif Magnuson

Leif Magnuson

CEO & Founder
TipHaus

Continue Running Drip Campaigns With Their Lists

Top Rated Sales Intelligence Powered with Data Insights

Frequently Asked Questions

It is a compilation of email addresses and other contact details that you can purchase from us for marketing purposes. 

Talkwalker has a market share of 0.28% in the marketing analytics category. 

Absolutely, you can request for a free sample list of companies that use Talkwalker by clicking on the ‘Request a Free Sample’ button above!

The United States of America leads the market in terms of Talkwalker usage.

We comply with data privacy policies like GDPR, CAN-SPAM, ACMA, etc.

DataCaptive™ Inc.

DataCaptive provides Data-Driven, Data Intelligence & Data insights Services with optimized strategies for businesses across the globe. DataCaptive’s services are designed to drive marketing efficiency & ingredients to increase ROI, strengthen the communication channels between businesses and their customers across all Industries.
Get in Touch
Get in Touch

If you don't have a business email, click here

GET A QUOTE
Get Started - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

CUSTOMIZE YOUR LIST
Customize your list - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

REQUEST FOR SAMPLE
Request Sample Data - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

REQUEST A QUOTE
Request a quote - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

Business Development Representative