Companies Using AWS CloudFront

Are you are keen on connecting with the right decision makers, stakeholders, and professionals in companies that leverage AWS CloudFront? If so, DataCaptive’s list of companies using AWS CloudFront will definitely come in handy!

Here are some reasons why our Amazon CloudFront customers list is the best in the B2B data market:

  • Frequent Updates: We consistently maintain the accuracy of our data by regularly updating contact information.
  • Policy Compliance: We adhere to GDPR, CAN-SPAM, and other data privacy regulations to ensure legal compliance.
  • Segmentation Options: We offer various customization options in our Amazon CloudFront users list. You can segment the list based on location, revenue size, NAICS/SIC code, and more.

These are just a few of the many reasons why we are your best bet for success in the B2B market.

Fill out the form with your requirements to purchase our verified list, designed to fit your campaign needs! Reach companies across different regions, such as the US, UK, Canada, Australia, and more! 

USA
AWS CloudFront Users
687,003+
Global
AWS CloudFront Users
1,296,154+
Customize your list now
Customize your list - main category

If you don't have a business email, click here

Reach Out to Top Companies that Use AWS CloudFront

You can procure a verified list of companies currently using AWS CloudFront, segmented as per industry type, location, company size, revenue size, and more. Our comprehensive contact list will help you target top companies from various industries, geo-locations and demographic profiles.
This targeted outreach will get you high-quality and relevant leads, increased engagement rates and boosted ROI.

Top 10 Companies Using AWS CloudFront

The above list only represents a few among the many companies whose contact data we offer.

Picking your ideal audience from a long list of companies that use AWS CloudFront can be challenging. Don’t Worry! We can assist you in cutting off irrelevant audience from the AWS CloudFront users email list. This will help your business build relevant and profitable business relationships with AWS CloudFront companies that fit you. 

companies using AWS CloudFront

Market Report on Amazon CloudFront

Current Customer(s)
1,296,154+
Market Share
4.28%
Most Used By
Retail Industry
Most Used In
United States

AWS CloudFront Users by Revenue Size

As a marketer, when you take a company’s revenue size into consideration, you can tailor your messaging and solutions to align with their specific needs more effectively.

Revenue-based targeting also ensures that your products and services match the prospect’s budgetary constraints and capabilities. This makes your offer more relevant and attractive.

Here are some revenue-based statistics to give you a better understanding of companies using Amazon CloudFront: 

AWS CloudFront Users By Revenue

No Data Found

Top Industries and Countries that Use AWS CloudFront

Different industries and countries have their distinctive needs, challenges, and preferences. By segmenting your target audience based on industry and geographic location, you can model your marketing messages as well as offerings to resonate with them.

By segmenting our Amazon CloudFront customers list based on industry and location, you can align your marketing content and offers with your prospects’ needs.

AWS CloudFront Customers by Country

No Data Found

AWS CloudFront Customers by Country

No Data Found

AWS CloudFront Customers by Industry

No Data Found

AWS CloudFront Customers by Industry

No Data Found

Popular Amazon Web Services Products Lists

Explore our collection of AWS product databases. Our AWS product lists are built to cater to your marketing endeavors, and helps you connect with your ideal prospects. Stay ahead in your marketing efforts by leaving competitors behind and establish your brand as the best in this specific niche.

Popular AWS ProductsCounts (USA)Counts(Global)
Amazon S31,867,8603,243,120
Amazon Route 5316,055830,845
Amazon EC2116,495179,805
AWS Lambda93,790144,415
Amazon RDS77,970119,210
Amazon DynamoDB48,55072,730
Amazon Redshift54,90571,930
AWS IAM50,49070,905
Amazon VPC43,12560,570
Amazon ECS41,24560,485
AWS Glue28,23038,890
Amazon Athena25,03533,885
AWS Elastic Beanstalk19,58532,565
Amazon Kinesis24,32531,800
Amazon EMR24,02031,060
Amazon SageMaker18,62524,965
Amazon EBS18,13024,305
Amazon ElastiCache12,30517,115
AWS WAF11,79016,535
AWS CodePipeline10,07514,895
AWS Config10,37013,405
AWS CloudTrail10,48013,130
AWS CodeBuild8,39511,850
AWS CodeDeploy6,6009,425
AWS Direct Connect4,9706,155
Amazon GuardDuty4,0055,010
AWS Systems Manager3,3304,135
AWS IoT Core2,7204,070
Amazon Rekognition2,5653,675
Amazon Comprehend2,0452,655
AWS KMS1,9952,490
Amazon Polly1,6402,200
Amazon Glacier1,5601,905
AWS Storage Gateway1,3301,725
AWS IoT Greengrass710910
Amazon GameLift230360

Customize the List of Amazon CloudFront Customers

Understanding and pinpointing your ideal customers will ensure your marketing messages reach the right customers willing to spend on what you offer. Our customization feature allows you to segregate your target audience according to your business needs and goals. Alter our Amazon CloudFront customers contact information to suit your needs and access only the contact information that is useful for your marketing campaigns. 

Segmentations in Amazon CloudFront Customers List

In a saturated marketing landscape, picking the right customers among thousands, is time consuming and does not guarantee profitable returns. 

Segment our list according to your business requirements and needs. This enables you to focus on creating relevant marketing strategies.

Our Amazon CloudFront users email database has segmentation options such as:

  • Industry

  • NAICS Code

  • SIC Code

  • Tech Stack

  • Revenue Size

  • Employee Size

  • Country

  • City/State

  • Zipcode

  • And Many More...

Data Attributes in List of Companies Using AWS CloudFront

Customizing the list of companies that use AWS CloudFront with relevant data attributes will make sure you use only the contact information of audiences that suit your business needs. Customizing the list using data attributes also ensures you reach your ICP.

Common data attributes that we offer include:

  • Company Name

  • Full Name

  • Business Email ID

  • Phone Number

  • Website URL

  • Job Title

  • Mailing Address

  • SIC, NAICS, and OCC Codes

  • Fax Number

  • Social Media Info

  • And Many More...

Free Sample List of Top Companies that Use AWS CloudFront

Company Name Contact Name Job Title Location Contact Number Email ID
Hulu
Joe Earley
President
California, USA
+1***5714***
j*****@hulu***.com
Canon
Fujio Mitarai
CEO
Tokyo, Japan
+***37582***
m***@canon.com.au
Sky News
Jonathan Levy
Managing Director
Osterley, London
+**3337591***
j*****@sky.uk
Discovery Communications
David Zaslav
CEO
New York, USA
+1***34726**
dz*****@discovery.com
Macquarie Bank
Glenn Stevens
Chairman
New South Wales, Australia
+1**0808***
g*****@macquarie.com

We have a solution if you are still deciding whether to move forward with us! Review our sample list of AWS CloudFront customers and make the right decision. Our database preview includes information such as ‘Contact Name’, ‘Contact Number’, ‘Job Title’, and more.

Obtain a sample by clicking the button below. Witness the high accuracy and quality of our list.

Multi-Channel Marketing with Amazon CloudFront Customers List

Purchasing our Amazon CloudFront users list is the most important step towards building focused marketing campaigns through an assortment of channels. You can directly promote your products/services to your ideal customers, increase your brand visibility, and engage with your prospects. This refers to: 

Snail Mail Marketing

Purchase our AWS CloudFront users mailing list and send tactile marketing materials to your prospects. Send marketing message that is relevant and personalized, to drastically enhance response rates and conversions.  

Email Marketing

Leveraging our targeted Amazon CloudFront users email database for email marketing lets you send personalized, relevant messages, and offers, directly to the inboxes of your potential leads. 

Cold Calling

Call your prospects directly using our Amazon CloudFront customers list. You can utilize the detailed information on our contact list to tailor your sales promotion. You can also address your prospects’ unique needs as well as pain points.

Social Media Marketing

Our list of companies using AWS CloudFront can help create highly tailored content and ads that will resonate with your audience. Utilize custom audience features to match email addresses or company details from our contact list with users on social media platforms. 

Perks of Purchasing List of Companies that Use AWS CloudFront

The perks of obtaining our AWS CloudFront users email list as a business owner or marketer, are many: 

  • Significant ROI and conversion rates
  • Save valuable time, effort, and resources
  • Valuable market insights
  • Personalized marketing campaigns

Who Can Purchase Contact List of Companies that Use AWS CloudFront?

If you are a B2B marketer catering to individuals and companies using AWS CloudFront, boil down your search with our list of Amazon CloudFront customers. 

Businesses and services that can benefit from our database of AWS CloudFront users are: 

  • Cloud Service Providers
  • Web Development Agencies
  • Cybersecurity Firms
  • CDN Specialists
  • Software Development Companies
  • Cloud Migration Specialists
  • Networking Equipment Vendors
  • And More!

Best-Selling Technology Users Email List

Technology companies always keep an array of software and hardware to meet the requirements of businesses all around the globe. Some among these are super popular and the demand for a list containing bestselling technology users is rising. Explore our list of tech giants in the technology industry and their most used products.

CompanyContacts
IBMIBM950,000
SalesforceSalesforce1,007,033
SAPSAP1,340,040
ShopifyShopify112,700
Company Contacts
HubSpot HubSpot 1,835,829
MagentoMagento 638,384
AdobeAdobe 2,052,764
AmazonAmazon 24,639,372

Why Choose DataCaptive’s Amazon CloudFront Users List?

We are the front runner in the B2B data providers’ market, with an accurate database full of contact details of genuine AWS CloudFront users. Our team of knowledgeable data experts gather contact information from reliable and legitimate sources. This ensures high deliverability rate and data accuracy. We also adhere to data privacy laws such as GDPR, ACMA, CAN-SPAM, and more.  We update our database through an advanced 7-step automated plus manual verification process. 

Our Effectiveness

Our premium-quality Amazon CloudFront users list assures that you direct your outreach efforts toward the right audience.  

1
Compliance with global and local data protection policies such as GDPR and CAN-SPAM, among others.
2

An outstanding email deliverability rate of 85%. 

3

100% opt-in contacts — All our contacts have given prior approval to receive marketing communication. This ensures that you won’t be reported as spam. 

Our Data Guarantee

With our AWS CloudFront users list, you are guaranteed to succeed!

1

A lifelong purchase — zero extra fees on pesky ownership renewal to access the contacts in the list again.

2

95% data accuracy with our overhaul cycle, where the data is updated regularly, every 45 days.

3
Genuine, verified, and top-quality data. 
Find your ideal buyers from the tech industry with our exclusive technology data card search!

Our Data is Backed up with the Faith of 5,000+ Clients!

Look into what they have to say about us
Rachel Lemieux

Rachel Lemieux

Manager, Demand Generation
Advice Media

A Wise Decision To Invest In DataCaptive
Leif Magnuson

Leif Magnuson

CEO & Founder
TipHaus

Continue Running Drip Campaigns With Their Lists

Top Rated Sales Intelligence Powered with Data Insights

Frequently Asked Questions

1,296,154+ companies use AWS CloudFront globally to share web content to users with low latency.

The top competitors of AWS CloudFront are Google Cloud CDN, bunny.net, and Varnish Software, to name a few.   

The US has the highest percentage of AWS CloudFront users (40 %).   

We strictly follow major data privacy regulations, such as GDPR, CAN-SPAM, ACMA, etc.   

We offer the database in .xls or .csv format for problem-free integration with compatible CRMs.   

 

DataCaptive™ Inc.

DataCaptive provides Data-Driven, Data Intelligence & Data insights Services with optimized strategies for businesses across the globe. DataCaptive’s services are designed to drive marketing efficiency & ingredients to increase ROI, strengthen the communication channels between businesses and their customers across all Industries.
Get in Touch
Get in Touch

If you don't have a business email, click here

GET A QUOTE
Get Started - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

CUSTOMIZE YOUR LIST
Customize your list - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

REQUEST FOR SAMPLE
Request Sample Data - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

REQUEST A QUOTE
Request a quote - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

Business Development Representative