Companies Using Blockchain

Is your business looking out to promote products, services, and solutions that work close to Blockchain? Are you in search of customers who are genuinely interested in your products? We work towards providing a solution to your search – High-quality contacts from Companies using Blockchain!

Here are some statistics that present companies that use Blockchain as an excellent investment for the future:

  • Researchers predict that over the years, the spending on Blockchain solutions will reach almost USD 19 Billion by 2024.

  • With a CAGR of 61.3%, the healthcare Blockchain market is estimated to reach USD 1189.8 Million by 2028.

  • Gartner research culminates to suggest that Blockchain tech will generate a value of USD 3.1 trillion by 2030.

As a relatively new tech, you can establish contacts and networks that benefit you. Grab this opportunity in the global market and acquire our unique and authentic Blockchain technology users email database. Start networking with professionals and companies that matter to you!

Invest in our Blockchain technology users email addresses today! Outreach professionals who work with the creation of cryptocurrencies, decentralized finance applications, and NFTs. Build connections within media, airlines, finance, and government parastatals easily.

Alter business relations in the long run, and discover how your company leads the global market now!

USA

Blockchain Users

172+

Global

Blockchain Users

177+

Customize your list now
Customize your list - main category

If you don't have a business email, click here

Popularity of Blockchain Technology Among Companies

As an emerging market trend, Blockchain is gaining traction in industries such as artificial intelligence, fintech, the Internet of Things, and healthcare. Among countries, it is gaining popularity among European countries such as the United Kingdom and Germany. It’s predominant in the United States. 

Startups using blockchain technology are rising, and big companies are catching up with the trend. It is observed that companies with less than 50 employees are adopting Blockchain and evolving in business. By revenue, companies with less than USD 50 million leverage Blockchain. 

Its popularity ensures you can reach up-and-coming C-level executives, marketing directors, and fintech directors. Leverage this opportunity for growth with our list of Fortune 500 companies using Blockchain. Get contacts that help you grow and attract high conversions and ROI!

Top 10 Companies that Use Blockchain

It is time to create a new market value for your solutions. We provide contacts in form of blockchain technology users list. Obtain our competitively priced list and create a niche cut out for you!

Companies Using Blockchain

Growth of Companies that Use Blockchain Technology

Current Customer(s)
177+
Market Share
0.01%
Most Used In
United States of America
Ranking
#66

Companies that Use Blockchain Technology by Revenue

Revenue is an essential factor considered while building email marketing strategies and campaigns. With our graphs, you can finalize your ICP based on revenue. Get your Blockchain technology users email list segmented with our segmentation options. Get started today with DataCaptive!

Companies That Use Blockchain Technology by Revenue

No Data Found

Companies that Are Using Blockchain by Industry and Country

Industries and countries play a major role in your campaign strategies. To understand your campaign targets, get a look at our graphs and acquire our customized list of companies that use Blockchain technology. Kickstart smart campaigns!

Blockchain Users by Country

No Data Found

Blockchain Users by Country

No Data Found

Blockchain Users by Industry

No Data Found

Blockchain Users by Industry

No Data Found

Explore Blockchain Technology Users List and Similar Products

The world is a digital space now. As digital cash takes prominence with the recent trends, we offer you more than just Blockchain technology customers contact information. We present top digital payment modes and their key contacts for your growth!

Online Payment ApplicationsUSAGlobal (Including US)
Apple Pay130,528412,006
Stripe102,510238,788
Amazon Payments88,744294,091
Google Pay82,948258,667
Authorize.Net34,62058,044
Login-and-Pay-with-Amazon17,37631,841
Klarna11,12463,690
Bancontact10,79845,374
Braintree7,55323,671
Vanco-Payment-Solutions6,0106,167
Affirm4,4375,808
Opayo3,7464,776
CardinalCommerce3,70116,795
Recurly-JS3,43711,197
Razorpay3,1814,893
Adyen2,6779,848
CyberSource1,8732,639
MasterPass1,8414,158
Bill-Me-Later1,6131,584
PayPal-Credit1,3792,681
EZTithe1,1841,319
Google Checkout1,0861,672
Stripe Payments9463,332
USAePay691680
FirstData Payeezy648662
Ensenta468430
Spark Pay432527
Wirecard3651,846
CCBill1642,955
Flattr1561,117
GoCardless144908
Moneris95923
Bambora922,317
Aplazame75886
Conekta701,360
Alipay41585
Zarinpal36443
Mollie33633
Ogone11432

Why Get a Customized Blockchain Technology Customers List?

Customized lists by DataCaptive empower you by being an ally to your campaign. By getting your very own list of Blockchain technology users customized with 40+ data fields and 10+ segmentations, you increase your chances of reaching the right target audience. 

Create strategic campaigns to approach new customers with a contact list of companies currently using Blockchain technology. Reach business goals with DataCaptive and execute campaigns that attract profits and great returns!

10+ Segmentations in List of Companies Using Blockchain

We offer 10+ segmentations that help you narrow down your prospects according to your ICP. Get our Blockchain technology customers list and discuss your requirements with our data experts today to succeed!

  • Industry

  • NAICS Code

  • SIC Code

  • Tech Stack

  • Revenue Size

  • Employee Size

  • Country

  • City/State

  • Zipcode

  • And Many More...

40+ Data Fields in List of Blockchain Technology Users Email List

Customization is key to reaching your target audience through the right communication channel. Choose from our 40+ customizable data attributes and pay for only what you choose! Get your customized list today for high ROI!

  • Company Name

  • Full Name

  • Business Email ID

  • Phone Number

  • Website URL

  • Job Title

  • Mailing Address

  • SIC, NAICS, and OCC Codes

  • Fax Number

  • Social Media Info

  • And Many More...

Sample List of Companies that Use Blockchain Technology

Company Name Website Contact Name Business Email Id Phone Number Employee Size Location Revenue Industry
Phoenix Heli-Flight
www.phoenixheliflight.com
Andrea Spring
a***@phoenixheliflight.com
(***) ***-****
<25
Alberta, Canada
$5.5 M
Transportation
Coinbase
www.coinbase.com
John O'Loghlen
j***@coinbase.com
(***) ***-****
3,560
California, United States
$2.7 B
Finance
Alphabet
https://abc.xyz/
Allison Valdez
a***@nestlabs.com
(***) ***-****
190,234
California, United States
$297.1 B
Investment
IBM
www.ibm.com
Arvind Krishna
a***@ibm.com
(***) ***-****
260,000
New York, United States
$60.5 B
Software
Walmart
corporate.walmart.com
John Rainey
j***@walmart.com
(***) ***-****
2,100,000
Arkansas, United States
$630.8 B
Retail

We believe that top companies get top revenue for your business and company. To build trust in the fact that we provide top contacts from companies and industries using Blockchain technology, we offer a free sample list of companies using Blockchain technology. Why wait? Make the switch to DataCaptive!

Get Started with Email List of Blockchain Technology Customers

Multi-channel marketing brings together prospects from various marketing channels to your brand. Don’t let prospects slide out of your sales funnel. Touch base with your target audience with our Blockchain technology customers list and discover high conversions and returns! 

Our 100% opt-in and human-verified Blockchain technology users email database is compatible with various marketing channels. Start reaching the right prospects now, and don’t let your campaigns be limited due to data and communications channels anymore!

Snail Mail Marketing

Direct mail builds trust in the company and its products. Get your Blockchain technology users mailing list from us and get started by sending out brochures, handouts, catalogs, and more now! Create campaigns and attract local prospects!

Email Marketing

Email marketing aids you in reaching a larger audience to promote your product and solutions. Acquire our customized and 85% deliverable Blockchain technology users email addresses. Outreach via cold emails and automate your emails for high open rates and click-throughs now!

Cold Calling

Phone calls bring a touch of personalization with voice. Obtain our tele-verified Blockchain technology customers contact information. Address prospect challenges and pain points over a call and instantly attract customers to your business!

Social Media Marketing

Social media is the new marketing channel that helps you reach a new generation of decision-making executives. Upload our updated and verified email list of Blockchain technology customers into platforms such as LinkedIn and Facebook, begin targeted ads, and send DMs for growth!

What are the Benefits of Blockchain Users Email List?

Companies that have invested in Blockchain are looking for solutions to help them grow, and we are here to help you succeed. Here are the benefits you will incur when you purchase our Blockchain technology users email list.

  • We provide unique lists for different requirements.
  • We provide opt-in contacts for easy marketing communications.
  • Our budget-friendly lists ensure cost-effective lead generation.
  • We refine our lists to help you keep bounce rates low.

Who Can Benefit from Blockchain Technology Users Email Database?

Our lists can benefit companies and industries that invest and work closely with Blockchain. If you are unsure whether you can benefit from Blockchain technology users list, we have a list of companies for you to decide.

  • Businesses exploring opportunities
  • Investors
  • Technology enthusiasts
  • Networking groups
  • Supply chain managers
  • Data security professionals
  • Government agencies
  • Market research analysts
  • And more!

Best-Selling Technology Users Mailing List

Every technology company has a massive suite of software and hardware to meet the needs of businesses across the world. A few of these are extremely popular and the demand for a list of bestselling technology users mailing list is ever increasing. Explore our list of giants in the technology industry and their most used products.
CompanyContacts
IBMIBM950,000
SalesforceSalesforce1,007,033
SAPSAP1,340,040
ShopifyShopify112,700
Company Contacts
HubSpot HubSpot 1,835,829
MagentoMagento 638,384
AdobeAdobe 2,052,764
AmazonAmazon 24,639,372

Why Choose DataCaptive’s Blockchain Technology Users Email Addresses?

DataCaptive guarantees you receive accurate, deliverable, and authentic data that can build and grow your campaign and business. Make us your ally for the long run, and find the list of Blockchain technology users to aid you in reaching the right audience without haste and worry!

Our Effectiveness

Our effectiveness lies in making your campaign as effective as it can for your business.

1

Our adherence to top global data policies such as CAN-SPAM, CCPA, and GDPR helps you make risk-free investments.

2

We ensure that we provide 100% opt-in contact data for spam-free campaigns.

3

We ensure 85% email deliverability by refining our lists.

Our Data Guarantee

Our guarantee remains to make your campaign easier to execute.

1

Perpetual Ownership of Contacts – The customer owns the list perpetually after purchase with no additional renewal costs.

2

95% Accurate Data – The data is subjected to a re-verification every 45 days to eliminate duplicate and redundant data.

3

Verified Data – The data is put through 7-tier human and AI verification to help you get your money’s worth.

Find your ideal buyers from the tech industry with our exclusive technology data card search!

Our Data is Backed up with the Faith of 5,000+ Clients!

Look into what they have to say about us
Rachel Lemieux

Rachel Lemieux

Manager, Demand Generation
Advice Media

A Wise Decision To Invest In DataCaptive
Leif Magnuson

Leif Magnuson

CEO & Founder
TipHaus

Continue Running Drip Campaigns With Their Lists

Top Rated Sales Intelligence Powered with Data Insights

Frequently Asked Questions

Companies that work closely with finance applications, gaming, real estate, and supply chain management use Blockchain technology.

Major companies that use Blockchain technology are Walmart, Block, IBM, Siemens, Alphabet, Amazon, Maersk, MLG Blockchain, Coinbase, and Phoenix Heli-Flight.

Industries that use Blockchain technology most are artificial intelligence, cloud computing, fintech, technology, Internet of Things, and healthcare.

Currently, 177 businesses use Blockchain technology. Discover contacts from these companies with our Blockchain technology users mailing list.

DataCaptive does not have a fixed pricing range regarding email lists. The final costs depend on the customization requested by the customer. For more information, please visit the Pricing page or connect with our experts via Support DataCaptive. 

Yes. The customer perpetually owns the lists purchased with no renewal costs. As data decays fast, we recommend leveraging our verification and appending services every three months to ensure you possess updated data.

DataCaptive™ Inc.

DataCaptive provides Data-Driven, Data Intelligence & Data insights Services with optimized strategies for businesses across the globe. DataCaptive’s services are designed to drive marketing efficiency & ingredients to increase ROI, strengthen the communication channels between businesses and their customers across all Industries.
Get in Touch
Get in Touch

If you don't have a business email, click here

GET A QUOTE
Get Started - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

CUSTOMIZE YOUR LIST
Customize your list - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

REQUEST FOR SAMPLE
Request Sample Data - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

REQUEST A QUOTE
Request a quote - POP UP

If you don't have a business email, click here

Business Development Representative